Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Sjenica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
14:45 18:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
81 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
134 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
141 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
146 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
150 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
158 km
17:15 21:50 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
59 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
66 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
101 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
90 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
155 km
Kraljevo - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
14:45 18:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
81 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
134 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
141 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
146 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
150 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
158 km
17:15 21:50 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
59 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
66 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
101 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
90 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
155 km
Kraljevo - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
14:45 18:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
81 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
134 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
141 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
146 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
150 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
158 km
17:15 21:50 (04:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
59 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
66 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
101 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
90 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
155 km
Kraljevo - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:45 18:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
81 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
101 km
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
134 km
Brnjica kod Sjenice
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
141 km
Stavalj
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
146 km
Gradac kod Sjenice
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
150 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
158 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 15min., a najduže 04h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 14:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.