Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Ribnica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 05:08 (00:08)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 05:08
3.9 km
05:35 05:50 (00:15)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:35
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 05:50
7.2 km
05:45 05:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 05:51
2.5 km
06:00 06:08 (00:08)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:08
3.9 km
06:00 06:26 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 06:26
14.8 km
06:10 06:16 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 06:16
2.5 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 06:30
7.2 km
06:35 06:44 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 06:44
2.5 km
06:39 06:48 (00:09)
BorjakKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Borjak
dep. 06:39
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:48
3.8 km
06:43 06:50 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 06:43
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:50
3.4 km
06:44 06:47 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 06:44
Ribnica
arr. 06:47
1 km
06:45 06:55 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 06:55
3.9 km
06:50 07:05 (00:15)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 07:05
7.2 km
06:55 07:01 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 07:01
2.5 km
07:26 07:39 (00:13)
Magnohrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Magnohrom
dep. 07:26
Kraljevo, Masinski fakultet
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.3 km
Kraljevo, AMD
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.6 km
Ribnica
arr. 07:39
5.9 km
07:58 08:05 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 07:58
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 08:05
3.4 km
08:00 08:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 08:07
2.5 km
08:09 08:12 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 08:09
Ribnica
arr. 08:12
1 km
08:15 08:45 (00:30)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 08:45
7.2 km
08:25 08:31 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 08:31
2.5 km
08:28 08:35 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 08:35
3.4 km
08:50 08:56 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 08:56
2.5 km
09:25 09:31 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 09:31
2.5 km
09:25 09:31 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 09:31
2.5 km
09:44 09:47 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 09:44
Ribnica
arr. 09:47
1 km
10:00 10:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 10:07
2.5 km
10:00 10:26 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 10:26
14.8 km
10:10 10:12 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 10:10
Ribnica
arr. 10:12
1 km
10:24 10:33 (00:09)
BorjakKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Borjak
dep. 10:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
2.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 10:33
3.8 km
10:30 10:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 10:36
2.5 km
11:00 11:06 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 11:06
2.5 km
11:00 11:10 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:10
3.9 km
11:04 11:07 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 11:04
Ribnica
arr. 11:07
1 km
11:24 11:26 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 11:24
Ribnica
arr. 11:26
1 km
11:25 11:31 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 11:31
2.5 km
11:29 11:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 11:29
Ribnica
arr. 11:32
1 km
11:43 11:50 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 11:43
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 11:50
3.4 km
11:45 11:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 11:51
2.5 km
11:50 12:15 (00:25)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 12:15
7.2 km
12:00 12:10 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:10
3.9 km
12:00 12:26 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 12:26
14.8 km
12:11 12:24 (00:13)
Magnohrom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Magnohrom
dep. 12:11
Kraljevo, Masinski fakultet
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.3 km
Kraljevo, AMD
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
3.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4.6 km
Ribnica
arr. 12:24
5.9 km
12:28 12:35 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 12:28
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 12:35
3.4 km
12:29 12:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 12:29
Ribnica
arr. 12:32
1 km
12:40 12:46 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 12:46
2.5 km
13:00 13:10 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 13:10
3.9 km
13:05 13:11 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 13:11
2.5 km
13:10 13:36 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 13:36
14.8 km
13:29 13:31 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 13:29
Ribnica
arr. 13:31
1 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 13:55
7.2 km
13:34 13:37 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 13:34
Ribnica
arr. 13:37
1 km
13:40 13:47 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 13:47
2.5 km
14:05 14:11 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 14:11
2.5 km
14:14 14:17 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 14:14
Ribnica
arr. 14:17
1 km
14:24 14:33 (00:09)
BorjakKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Borjak
dep. 14:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 14:33
3.8 km
14:33 14:40 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 14:33
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 14:40
3.4 km
14:40 14:47 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 14:47
2.5 km
14:45 14:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 14:51
2.5 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 15:26
14.8 km
15:10 15:20 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:20
3.9 km
15:14 15:17 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 15:14
Ribnica
arr. 15:17
1 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 15:45
7.2 km
15:24 15:33 (00:09)
BorjakKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Borjak
dep. 15:24
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
2.4 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 15:33
3.8 km
15:40 15:42 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 15:40
Ribnica
arr. 15:42
1.1 km
16:00 16:06 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 16:06
2.5 km
16:08 16:15 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 16:08
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 16:15
3.4 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 16:45
7.2 km
16:29 16:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 16:29
Ribnica
arr. 16:32
1 km
16:30 16:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 16:36
2.5 km
17:00 17:06 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 17:06
2.5 km
17:44 17:47 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 17:44
Ribnica
arr. 17:47
1 km
18:10 18:20 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 18:20
3.9 km
18:15 18:21 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 18:21
2.5 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 18:30
7.2 km
18:15 18:41 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 18:41
14.8 km
18:29 18:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 18:29
Ribnica
arr. 18:32
1 km
18:30 18:36 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 18:36
2.5 km
18:45 18:51 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 18:51
2.5 km
19:00 19:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 19:07
2.5 km
19:15 19:21 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 19:21
2.5 km
19:29 19:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 19:29
Ribnica
arr. 19:32
1 km
19:30 19:56 (00:26)
Bus stationMajdan 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.9 km
Ribnica, Paunovici
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4.3 km
Ribnica, Salinici
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
5.3 km
Ribnica, Gor. Jovac
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
6 km
Ribnica, Brdo 1
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
6.8 km
Ribnica, Brdo 2
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
8.4 km
Ribnica, Zivanovici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
10.7 km
Ribnica, Kam. livade
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
12.4 km
Ribnica, Majdan 1
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
13.9 km
Ribnica, Majdan 2
arr. 19:56
14.8 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOS Zmajevac
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kraljevo, Lesnina
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Veterinarska stanica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
1.7 km
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.4 km
Ribnica, 4. crnogorska
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2.8 km
Ribnica, Dom
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
3.4 km
Ribnica, OS Vuk Karadzic
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.7 km
Ribnica, Pozarevci
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4 km
Ribnica, Lopicici
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4.6 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 1
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.9 km
Ribnica, Mosin gaj 2
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
5.3 km
Ribnica, D. vodenica
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
5.7 km
Ribnica, Bozikici
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
6.7 km
Ribnica, OS Zmajevac
arr. 20:00
7.2 km
19:43 19:50 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 19:43
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 19:50
3.4 km
19:44 19:46 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 19:44
Ribnica
arr. 19:46
1 km
19:45 19:55 (00:10)
Bus stationJovac raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
1.1 km
Kraljevo, Kisekana
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2.2 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
3.3 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac skola
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.6 km
Ribnica, Jovac raskrsnica
arr. 19:55
3.9 km
19:59 20:02 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 19:59
Ribnica
arr. 20:02
1 km
20:00 20:07 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 20:07
2.5 km
20:29 20:32 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 20:29
Ribnica
arr. 20:32
1 km
21:28 21:35 (00:07)
SUPKasarna
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 21:28
Ribnica, Kasarna
arr. 21:35
3.4 km
22:59 23:01 (00:02)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 22:59
Ribnica
arr. 23:01
1 km
22:59 23:02 (00:03)
Beranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 22:59
Ribnica
arr. 23:02
1 km
23:10 23:16 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
1.2 km
Ribnica
arr. 23:16
2.5 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Ribnica su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.