Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Raska timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
02:30 04:07 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 02:30
Konarevo, Railway station - Mataruska banja
arr. 02:41
dep. 02:42
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:54
18 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 03:13
dep. 03:14
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 03:22
dep. 03:23
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 03:37
dep. 03:38
54 km
Biljanovac, Railway station - Josanicka banja
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:44
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:55
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 04:07
76 km
06:50 08:27 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 06:50
Konarevo, Railway station - Mataruska banja
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
18 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
54 km
Biljanovac, Railway station - Josanicka banja
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:08
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 08:27
76 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Biljanovac
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
63 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
81 km
12:45 14:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
47 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
82 km
13:00 14:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
14:01 16:15 (02:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:01
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:15
81.6 km
14:45 16:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
81 km
14:50 16:27 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:50
Konarevo, Railway station - Mataruska banja
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
18 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:34
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:43
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
54 km
Biljanovac, Railway station - Josanicka banja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
76 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Biljanovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
63 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:30
81 km
16:30 18:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
61 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
82 km
17:15 19:20 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
59 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
66 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
101 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
90 km
17:25 19:00 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Bogutovac, Intersection
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Polumir, Most
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
38 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
52 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
71 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:00
81 km
18:20 20:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:00
82 km
18:45 20:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
81 km
20:05 21:20 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
49 km
Biljanovac
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
63 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
66 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
71 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:20
81 km
20:30 21:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:30
80 km
21:45 23:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
51 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
66 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:35
80 km
23:15 00:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:45
80 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 02:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Raska iznosi od 4,40 EUR do 4,40 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.