Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Raska timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
02:20 03:59 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 02:20
arr. 02:31
dep. 02:32
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
18 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:54
29 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:06
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:15
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:21
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 03:29
dep. 03:30
54 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:40
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:54
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 03:59
76 km
06:50 08:29 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 06:50
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
18 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
29 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
54 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 08:29
76 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Biljanovac
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
63 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
81 km
12:30 13:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
49 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
63 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
66 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
71 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:50
81 km
12:45 14:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
47 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
82 km
13:00 14:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
14:01 16:15 (02:14)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:01
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:15
81.6 km
14:45 16:25 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:25
81 km
14:50 16:29 (01:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:50
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
10 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
14 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
18 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
29 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
38 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
44 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
48 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
54 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
57 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
60 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
66 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
70 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 16:29
76 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Biljanovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
63 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:30
81 km
15:35 17:00 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:35
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
72 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:00
82 km
16:30 18:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
61 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:00
82 km
17:15 19:20 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
56 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
59 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
66 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
101 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
90 km
17:25 19:00 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
21 km
Polumir
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
38 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
52 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
71 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:00
81 km
18:20 20:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:00
82 km
18:45 20:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:30
81 km
20:05 21:20 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
49 km
Biljanovac
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
63 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
66 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
71 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:20
81 km
20:30 21:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:30
80 km
21:45 23:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
51 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
66 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:35
80 km
23:15 00:45 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
59 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:45
80 km
Kraljevo - Raska timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
02:05 03:55 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 02:05
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
51 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
70 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:55
80 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 14 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 02:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.