Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Mrcajevci timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:55 05:24 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 05:24
23.8 km
05:42 06:24 (00:42)
Sumarska skolaRadovici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 05:42
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7.8 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14.2 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
16.8 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
18.1 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
20.3 km
Tavnik, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
22.4 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:24
26.7 km
05:55 06:24 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
23.8 km
06:00 06:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ladevci
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
15 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:25
21 km
08:00 08:29 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 08:29
23.8 km
08:05 08:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
23 km
08:28 08:55 (00:27)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
23 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:55
29 km
09:00 09:29 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 09:29
23.8 km
11:38 12:28 (00:50)
BeranovacDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 11:38
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
14 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
15 km
Ladevci
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
18 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
24 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 12:28
28 km
12:33 13:15 (00:42)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 12:33
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:45
1 km
Ladevci, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
14 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
17 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 13:15
23 km
12:51 13:33 (00:42)
Sumarska skolaRadovici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 12:51
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.8 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
14.2 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
16.8 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
18.1 km
Ladevci
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20.3 km
Tavnik, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
22.4 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 13:33
26.7 km
14:39 15:08 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:39
Milocaj, 2
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9 km
Ladevci
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
13 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:08
22 km
15:00 15:29 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 15:29
23.8 km
15:21 16:03 (00:42)
Sumarska skolaRadovici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
dep. 15:21
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.6 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7.8 km
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10.1 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12.1 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
14.2 km
Milocaj, 1
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
16.8 km
Cvetke, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
18.1 km
Ladevci
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
20.3 km
Tavnik, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
22.4 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 16:03
26.7 km
16:00 16:29 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 16:29
23.8 km
16:13 16:45 (00:32)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 16:13
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
14 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
17 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:45
23 km
16:50 17:19 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:50
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 17:19
23.8 km
16:53 17:43 (00:50)
BeranovacDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Beranovac
dep. 16:53
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
8 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
9 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Ladevci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
18 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
20 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
22 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
24 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
26 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 17:43
28 km
17:25 17:50 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Milocaj, 2
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
10 km
Ladevci
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
13 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
16 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
22 km
18:30 18:59 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 18:59
23.8 km
18:55 19:24 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:55
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 19:24
23.8 km
19:00 19:29 (00:29)
Bus stationDragacevica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 19:29
23.8 km
20:20 20:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:45
22 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Mrcajevci su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.