Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Kotor timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
15:15 00:00 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
259 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
344 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
366 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
386 km
22:45 07:00 (08:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:45
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
142 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
144 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
403 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
425 km
Kraljevo - Kotor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
15:15 00:00 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
259 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
344 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
366 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
386 km
Kraljevo - Kotor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
15:15 00:00 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
259 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
344 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
366 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
386 km
22:45 07:00 (08:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:45
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
142 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
144 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
403 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
425 km
Kraljevo - Kotor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:15 00:00 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
259 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
344 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
366 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
386 km
Kraljevo - Kotor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
15:15 00:00 (08:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
80 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
101 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
161 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
187 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
259 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
312 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
344 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
366 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 00:00
386 km
22:45 07:00 (08:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 22:45
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
142 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
144 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
338 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
403 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
425 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Kotor su međusobno udaljena ~401 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 08h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 15:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Kotor iznosi od 20,53 EUR do 20,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.