Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Jagodina timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
04:55 08:23 (03:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
20 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
91 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
111 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
125 km
14:55 18:25 (03:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
20 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
91 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
111 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
125 km
Kraljevo - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
04:55 08:23 (03:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
20 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
91 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
111 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
125 km
14:55 18:25 (03:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
20 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
91 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
111 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
125 km
Kraljevo - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
04:55 08:23 (03:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
20 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
91 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
111 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
125 km
14:55 18:25 (03:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
20 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
91 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
111 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
125 km
Kraljevo - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
04:55 08:23 (03:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
20 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
91 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
111 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:23
125 km
14:55 18:25 (03:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
3 km
Ratina, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
7 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
10 km
Podunavci, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
16 km
Gracac kod Vrnjacke Banje, Railway station - Tominac
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
18 km
Lipova, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
20 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
24 km
Trstenik, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
32 km
Pocekovina, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
40 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
47 km
Kosevi, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
56 km
Citluk kod Krusevca, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
59 km
Krusevac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
63 km
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
67 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
76 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
78 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
80 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
83 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
85 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
91 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
94 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:07
103 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
111 km
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
120 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:25
125 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~125 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 28min., a najduže 03h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.