Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
01:30 22:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
316 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928.1 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 22:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
13:30 10:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
316 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
928.1 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 10:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 26.11.2019.
01:30 22:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
316 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928.1 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 22:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.11.2019.
01:30 22:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
316 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928.1 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 22:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: saturday, 30.11.2019.
13:30 10:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
316 km
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
928.1 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 10:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.12.2019.
01:30 22:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
316 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928.1 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 22:30
1427 km
Kraljevo - Innsbruck timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.12.2019.
01:30 22:30 (21:00)
Bus stationIce stadion - Olympia World
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
60 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
82 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
107 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
131 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
174 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
234 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
316 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
399 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
494.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
868.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
928.1 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
978 km
Bischofshofen, Bahnhof
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1216 km
Schwarzach im Pongau, Bahnhof
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
1230 km
Zell am See, Halenbad
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
1264 km
St. Johann in Tirol, Hofer
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1314 km
Kufstein, Spar - roundabout
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
1345 km
Worgl, Intersection
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
1363 km
Jenbach, Inter Spar
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
1391 km
Innsbruck, Ice stadion - Olympia World
arr. 22:30
1427 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Innsbruck su međusobno udaljena ~1427 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 00min., a najduže 21h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 01:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Innsbruck iznosi od 66,99 EUR do 66,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.