Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Gornji Milanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
03:00 04:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
49.2 km
03:00 04:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
49.2 km
05:55 07:25 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 05:55
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3.2 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Adrani, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.3 km
Milocaj, 2
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.9 km
Cvetke, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.2 km
Ladevci
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.4 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15.5 km
Katrga, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
17.7 km
Mrcajevci, Radovici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.8 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21.9 km
Mrcajevci, Dragacevica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
24.8 km
Donja Gorevnica, Stara kafana
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
26.1 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Šeškina Kuća
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
26.6 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27.9 km
Stancici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
29.3 km
Stancici, Čegar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
30 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Spomenici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
32.2 km
Preljina, Put M-5
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
33.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
35.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:51
dep. 07:00
40.4 km
Preljina
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
47.4 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
63.4 km
06:00 06:51 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ladevci
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
15 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Preljina
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
32 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:51
47 km
07:20 08:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Ladevci
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
15 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Preljina
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
32 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
47 km
08:05 08:50 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
48 km
08:20 08:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
49 km
11:00 12:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
59 km
11:05 12:15 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
40 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
62 km
13:45 14:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
59 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
44 km
14:39 15:40 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:39
Milocaj, 2
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9 km
Ladevci
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
13 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
22 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
25 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
28 km
Preljina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
32 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
40 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
47 km
16:17 17:46 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:17
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:46
62.9 km
18:00 19:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
49.2 km
18:45 19:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
49 km
Kraljevo - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.02.2020.
02:00 03:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 02:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
59 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Gornji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~53 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 02:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.