Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Gornji Milanovac timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
03:00 04:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 03:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:00
49.2 km
06:00 06:51 (00:51)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Ladevci
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
15 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Preljina
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
32 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:51
47 km
08:05 08:50 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
23 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
48 km
08:20 08:50 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
49 km
09:00 10:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Ladevci
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
14 km
Preljina
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
35 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
43 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
50 km
11:00 12:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
59 km
13:45 14:45 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:45
59 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
44 km
14:39 15:40 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 14:39
Milocaj, 2
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9 km
Ladevci
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
13 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
22 km
Donja Gorevnica, Dom
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
25 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
28 km
Preljina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
32 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
40 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:40
47 km
16:17 17:46 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 16:17
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:46
62.9 km
18:45 19:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
49 km
Kraljevo - Gornji Milanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.07.2020.
02:00 03:00 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 02:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
59 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Gornji Milanovac su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 02:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kraljevo - Gornji Milanovac iznosi od 2,81 EUR do 2,81 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.