Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Trstenik timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
08:50 10:35 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
72 km
12:45 14:35 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
88 km
13:45 15:35 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
91.4 km
16:30 18:07 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Grosnica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
5.2 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
10 km
Cukojevac
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
45.7 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
50.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
55 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:07
72 km
17:45 19:25 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
61.3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:25
71.7 km
19:30 21:07 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Grosnica
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.2 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
10 km
Cukojevac
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
45.7 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
50.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
55 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:07
72 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
08:50 10:35 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
72 km
12:45 14:35 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
88 km
13:45 15:35 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
54 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
81 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
91.4 km
16:30 18:07 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Grosnica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
5.2 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
10 km
Cukojevac
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
45.7 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
50.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
55 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:07
72 km
17:45 19:25 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
61.3 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 19:25
71.7 km
19:30 21:07 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Grosnica
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5.2 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
10 km
Cukojevac
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
45.7 km
Stubal kod Kraljeva
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
50.4 km
Ugljarevo
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
55 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
61.6 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 21:07
72 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~78 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 37min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 08:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.