Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kragujevac - Sutomore timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
19:00 04:30 (09:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 03.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
239 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
239.1 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
412 km
19:00 07:15 (12:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:30
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
94 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
192 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
222 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
243 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
250 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
264 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
297 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
321 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
465 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
487.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
500.2 km
23:59 05:59 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:59
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
158 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
160 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:59
339 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
19:00 04:30 (09:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
239 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
239.1 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
412 km
19:00 07:15 (12:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 2.765,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:30
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
94 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
192 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
222 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
243 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
250 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
264 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
297 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
321 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
465 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
487.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
500.2 km
23:59 05:59 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:59
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
158 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
160 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:59
339 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
19:00 04:30 (09:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 03.09.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
239 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
239.1 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
412 km
19:00 07:15 (12:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:30
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
94 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:40
192 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:35
dep. 01:10
222 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
243 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
250 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 02:10
264 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
297 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
321 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:50
dep. 05:00
396 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:30
465 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
487.6 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:15
500.2 km
23:59 05:59 (06:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 2.390,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 23:59
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
158 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
160 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:59
339 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~418 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Sutomore iznosi od 2.390,00 RSD do 2.765,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.