Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Rekovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
06:30 07:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kragujevac, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Kragujevac, Zdraljica okretnica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Gornja Sabanta, Raskrsnica Orasje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Gornja Sabanta, Susara
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
14 km
Gornja Sabanta, Pcelicki put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Ratkovic, Rakalj I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Ratkovic
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
20 km
Rekovac, Šumice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
25 km
Rekovac, Hotel Levač
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
26 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
27 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
15 km
Ratkovic
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
25 km
17:45 18:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Kragujevac, Kriva cuprija
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3 km
Kragujevac, Zdraljica okretnica
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5 km
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Gornja Sabanta, Raskrsnica Orasje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
9 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
12 km
Gornja Sabanta, Susara
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
14 km
Gornja Sabanta, Pcelicki put
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
15 km
Ratkovic, Rakalj I
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
17 km
Ratkovic
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Rekovac, Šumice
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
25 km
Rekovac, Hotel Levač
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
26 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
27 km
19:00 19:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
26.2 km
Kragujevac - Rekovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
06:30 07:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kragujevac, Kriva cuprija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3 km
Kragujevac, Zdraljica okretnica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Gornja Sabanta, Raskrsnica Orasje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12 km
Gornja Sabanta, Susara
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
14 km
Gornja Sabanta, Pcelicki put
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
15 km
Ratkovic, Rakalj I
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Ratkovic
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
20 km
Rekovac, Šumice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
25 km
Rekovac, Hotel Levač
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
26 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
27 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
15 km
Ratkovic
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
19 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
25 km
17:45 18:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Kragujevac, Kriva cuprija
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3 km
Kragujevac, Zdraljica okretnica
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5 km
Donja Sabanta, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Gornja Sabanta, Raskrsnica Orasje
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
9 km
Gornja Sabanta, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
12 km
Gornja Sabanta, Susara
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
14 km
Gornja Sabanta, Pcelicki put
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
15 km
Ratkovic, Rakalj I
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
17 km
Ratkovic
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Rekovac, Šumice
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
25 km
Rekovac, Hotel Levač
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
26 km
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
27 km
19:00 19:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rekovac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
26.2 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Rekovac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.