Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kragujevac - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
02:20 06:00 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:03
30.9 km
arr. 06:00
227.8 km
04:15 08:00 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
217 km
08:30 12:00 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
220 km
18:30 22:00 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 21:00
139 km
arr. 22:00
222 km
21:30 01:15 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 00:00
137 km
arr. 01:15
217 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
02:20 06:00 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:03
30.9 km
arr. 06:00
227.8 km
04:15 08:00 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
35 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
140 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
145 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
151 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
165 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
171 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
178 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
188 km
arr. 08:00
217 km
08:30 12:00 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
140 km
arr. 12:00
220 km
18:30 22:00 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 21:00
139 km
arr. 22:00
222 km
21:30 01:15 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 00:00
137 km
arr. 01:15
217 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 02:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.