Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Munich timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:00 01:00 (17:00)
Roda centarZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Roda centar
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
340 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
340.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
1199 km
Kragujevac - Munich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
08:00 01:00 (17:00)
Roda centarZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Roda centar
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
340 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
340.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
1199 km
20:30 13:30 (17:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
249 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
249.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
585 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
585.1 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
771 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
771.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 13:30
1146 km
Kragujevac - Munich timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 01:00 (17:00)
Roda centarZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Roda centar
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
340 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
340.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
1199 km
Kragujevac - Munich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
20:30 13:30 (17:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
249 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
249.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
585 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
585.1 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
771 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
771.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 13:30
1146 km
Kragujevac - Munich timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:00 01:00 (17:00)
Roda centarZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Roda centar
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
340 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
340.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
1199 km
Kragujevac - Munich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:00 01:00 (17:00)
Roda centarZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Roda centar
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
340 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
340.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
680.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1066.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
1199 km
20:30 13:30 (17:00)
Bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
249 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
249.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
585 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
585.1 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
771 km
Karawanks Tunnel, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
771.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1014.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 13:30
1146 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~1180 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 00min., a najduže 17h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Munich iznosi od 47,94 EUR do 47,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.