Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Mojkovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:15 16:45 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
307 km
14:15 20:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
281 km
21:00 03:58 (06:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
295 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
323 km
Kragujevac - Mojkovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:15 16:45 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
307 km
14:15 20:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
281 km
21:00 03:58 (06:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
295 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
323 km
Kragujevac - Mojkovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
10:15 16:45 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
307 km
14:15 20:20 (06:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
52 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
180 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
182 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
213 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
239 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
281 km
21:00 03:58 (06:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
295 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
323 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Mojkovac su međusobno udaljena ~304 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 05min., a najduže 06h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kragujevac - Mojkovac iznosi od 13,22 EUR do 15,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.