Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kragujevac - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:45 09:25 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
208 km
12:45 17:45 (05:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
252 km
13:45 17:15 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
70 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
154 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
202 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:45 09:25 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
208 km
12:45 17:45 (05:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
252 km
13:45 17:15 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
70 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
154 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
202 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
05:45 09:25 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
132 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:30
163 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
208 km
12:45 17:45 (05:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
177 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
208 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
209 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
252 km
13:45 17:15 (03:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
51 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
61 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:15
70 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
154 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
202 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.