Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Lapovo timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
04:15 04:55 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 04:55
35 km
04:50 05:25 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
23.2 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 05:25
31.6 km
06:00 06:50 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10 km
Botunje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
17 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
21 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
23 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
26 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
27 km
Batocina, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
29 km
Lapovo, Trafo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
31 km
Lapovo, Intersection
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
32 km
Lapovo, Škola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
34 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 06:50
35 km
06:55 07:46 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.4 km
Botunje
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
10.5 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
11.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12.8 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15.4 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18.7 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
20.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
23.1 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
26.6 km
Lapovo, Ugao Karadorde - Gavrila Principa
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
27.5 km
Lapovo, Ugao Karadorde - M. Lapova
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
29.2 km
Lapovo, Pumpa
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
29.9 km
Lapovo, Škola
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
30.1 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
31.7 km
Lapovo, Ugao Vuka Karadzica i 1. maja
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
33.1 km
Lapovo, Solunska ulica
arr. 07:46
33.9 km
08:15 08:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Botunje
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
11 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
16 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
20 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
25 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
28 km
Lapovo, Varoš
arr. 08:50
34 km
10:15 11:06 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
9.4 km
Botunje
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
10.5 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
11.5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
12.8 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
15.4 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
18.7 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
20.3 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
23.1 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
26.6 km
Lapovo, Ugao Karadorde - Gavrila Principa
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
27.5 km
Lapovo, Ugao Karadorde - M. Lapova
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
29.2 km
Lapovo, Pumpa
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
29.9 km
Lapovo, Škola
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
30.1 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
31.7 km
Lapovo, Ugao Vuka Karadzica i 1. maja
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
33.1 km
Lapovo, Solunska ulica
arr. 11:06
33.9 km
12:05 12:38 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
23.2 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 12:38
31.6 km
12:10 12:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
23.2 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 12:45
31.6 km
13:00 13:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
35 km
13:45 14:23 (00:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
26 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 14:23
30 km
14:00 14:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
25 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 14:30
30 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
23.2 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 15:35
31.6 km
15:20 16:13 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Botunje, Kapovac
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Botunje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
12 km
Botunje, Novi put
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
13 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
15 km
Zirovnica, Magistrala
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
17 km
Gradac kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
21 km
Batocina, Turcin
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
23 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
26 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
27 km
Lapovo, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
29 km
Lapovo, Trafo
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
31 km
Lapovo, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
32 km
Lapovo, Škola
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
34 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
35 km
Lapovo, Prodavnica I
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
36 km
Lapovo, Prodavnica II
arr. 16:13
37 km
18:00 18:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
23.2 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 18:35
31.6 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
02:20 03:03 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 02:20
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 03:03
30.9 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Lapovo su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 02:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.