Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kragujevac - Herceg Novi timetable

saturday, 08.12.2018.
10:15 21:00 (10:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
307 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
331 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
403 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
436 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
468 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
493 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 21:00
526 km
21:45 08:00 (10:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
53 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
195 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
391 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
478 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
522 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 09.12.2018.
10:15 21:00 (10:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
307 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
331 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
403 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
436 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
468 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
493 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 21:00
526 km
21:00 08:34 (11:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
137 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
199 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
206 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
222 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
244 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
295 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
323 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
346 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:15
421 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
456 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
490 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
515 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:34
536 km
21:45 08:00 (10:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
157 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
196 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
201 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
251 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
403 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
460 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
526 km
 
Departures on: monday, 10.12.2018.
10:15 21:00 (10:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
54 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
134 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
157 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
201 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
201.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
220 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
251 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
307 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
331 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
403 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
436 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
468 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
493 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 21:00
526 km
21:45 08:00 (10:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
53 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
195 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
391 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
456 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
478 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
522 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~527 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 15min., a najduže 11h i 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.