Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kragujevac - Aleksinac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:45 07:50 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
132 km
12:45 16:15 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
177 km
18:50 21:00 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
79 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
132 km
Kragujevac - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:45 07:50 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
132 km
12:45 16:15 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
177 km
18:50 21:00 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
79 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
132 km
Kragujevac - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:45 07:50 (02:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
61 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
132 km
12:45 16:15 (03:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Gruza
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
50 km
Vrnjci
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
88 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
117 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
133 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
138 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
177 km
18:50 21:00 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kragujevac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
61 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
71 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
79 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
132 km

Naselja Kragujevac i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~147 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 05min., a najduže 03h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kragujevac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.