Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km
Kozarska Dubica - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
16:10 23:00 (06:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Meduvode, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
16 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
90 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
138 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
139 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
317 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
318 km
arr. 23:00
407 km

Naselja Kozarska Dubica i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~407 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 50min., a najduže 06h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kozarska Dubica je u 16:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.