Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km
Kozarska Dubica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
08:45 16:10 (07:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Gradiska, Bus station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
44 km
Nova Topola, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
57 km
Laktasi, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
73 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
92 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
107 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
141 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
309 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
310 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
420 km

Naselja Kozarska Dubica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 25min., a najduže 07h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kozarska Dubica je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.