Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kovin - Pancevo timetable

wednesday, 13.11.2019.
04:50 05:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:30
31.9 km
05:25 06:10 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:10
31.9 km
06:00 06:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
31.9 km
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:10
31.9 km
06:50 07:35 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11.9 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:35
31.9 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
31.9 km
07:30 08:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
31.9 km
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:45
31.9 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
31.9 km
09:30 10:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:10
31.9 km
10:05 10:50 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:50
31.9 km
10:40 11:20 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:20
31.9 km
11:10 11:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:55
31.9 km
11:40 12:20 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:20
31.9 km
12:15 13:05 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:05
31.9 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
31.9 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
31.9 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
31.9 km
14:20 15:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:10
31.9 km
15:00 15:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
31.9 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
31.9 km
16:45 17:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
31.9 km
17:00 17:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
31.9 km
17:30 18:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:10
31.9 km
18:00 18:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
31.9 km
19:00 19:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
11.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:40
31.9 km
19:30 20:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
31.9 km
20:05 20:50 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
13.6 km
Pancevo, Stari buvljak
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
30 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:50
31.9 km
20:40 21:20 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:20
31.9 km
21:10 21:50 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
1 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
11.9 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:50
31.9 km
21:54 22:28 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 21:54
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:28
31.9 km

Naselja Kovin i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovin je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:54 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kovin - Pancevo iznosi od 2,99 EUR do 3,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.