Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kovin - Mramorak timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
04:10 04:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
2.3 km
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 04:45
21.7 km
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.3 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 06:45
21.7 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
2.3 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 15:40
21.7 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.3 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 21:00
21.7 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
04:10 04:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
2.3 km
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 04:45
21.7 km
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.3 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 06:45
21.7 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
2.3 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 15:40
21.7 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.3 km
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 21:00
21.7 km

Naselja Kovin i Mramorak su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovin je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.