Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kovin - Mramorak timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
04:10 04:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
2.3 km
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 04:45
21.7 km
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2.3 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 06:45
21.7 km
10:50 11:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
2.3 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 11:20
21.7 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.3 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 15:40
21.7 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.3 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 19:30
21.7 km
Kovin - Mramorak timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
09:20 09:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
2.3 km
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 09:50
21.7 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.3 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 14:00
21.7 km
19:00 19:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.11.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kovin, Skardelj
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
0.6 km
Kovin, Cikljan
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1 km
Kovin, Gimnazija
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
1.4 km
Kovin, Bolnica
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.3 km
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
2.7 km
Kovin, Galenika
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.5 km
Deliblato, 1
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
11.3 km
Deliblato, 2
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
12 km
Deliblato, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
13 km
Deliblato, 3
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
14.1 km
Mramorak, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
17.6 km
Mramorak, 1
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20.3 km
Mramorak, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
20.9 km
Mramorak, 2
arr. 19:30
21.7 km

Naselja Kovin i Mramorak su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovin je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.