Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kovin - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
04:50 06:05 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:05
51.7 km
05:30 06:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
10.8 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11.8 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
48.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:45
51.9 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
51.7 km
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
10.8 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
11.8 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
13.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
48.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:45
51.9 km
07:30 08:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:45
51.7 km
08:30 09:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
1.9 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10.8 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
11.8 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
13.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
48.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
51.9 km
09:30 10:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:45
51.7 km
10:40 11:55 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:55
51.7 km
11:40 12:55 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
51.7 km
12:40 13:55 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:55
51.7 km
14:00 15:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
51.7 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
51.7 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
51.7 km
19:30 20:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:45
51.7 km
20:40 21:55 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 3,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kovin, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Kovin, Zvezda
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
1 km
Kovin, Garnizon
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
2 km
Bavaniste, I
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
11 km
Bavaniste, Center
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
11.9 km
Bavaniste, II
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
13.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
31.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
48 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:55
51.7 km

Naselja Kovin i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kovin je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kovin - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 3,81 EUR do 3,81 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.