Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Leposavic timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
00:45 01:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:45
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 01:15
35 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Zvecan
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4 km
Socanica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
27 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:25
35 km
07:15 07:53 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Zvecan
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
Veliko Rudare
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 07:53
34 km
10:50 11:53 (01:03)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 10:50
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 11:53
36 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica
dep. 13:30
Zvecan
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Srbovac
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
9 km
Banjska
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14 km
Socanica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
25 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 14:10
32 km
14:40 15:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zvecan
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
4 km
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Leposavic
arr. 15:20
34 km
18:43 19:46 (01:03)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 18:43
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 19:46
36 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Leposavic su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.