Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosovska Mitrovica - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
00:00 03:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:00
147 km
05:00 08:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
147 km
10:00 13:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
147 km
10:50 14:23 (03:33)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 10:50
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
47 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
50 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
69 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
75 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
79 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
85 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
88 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
91 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
97 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
101 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
107 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
116 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
127 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
131 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
135 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
145 km
11:15 13:50 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Zvecan
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5 km
Bogutovac
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
128 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
148 km
18:43 22:16 (03:33)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 18:43
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
47 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
50 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
69 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
75 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
79 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
85 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
88 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
91 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
97 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
101 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
107 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
116 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
127 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
131 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
135 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
145 km
Kosovska Mitrovica - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
00:00 03:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:00
147 km
05:00 08:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
147 km
10:00 13:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
147 km
10:50 14:23 (03:33)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 10:50
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
47 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
50 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:32
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
69 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
75 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
79 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
85 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
88 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
91 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
97 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
101 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
107 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
116 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
127 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
131 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
135 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
145 km
11:15 13:50 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Zvecan
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5 km
Bogutovac
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
128 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
148 km
18:43 22:16 (03:33)
Railway station - NorthRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
dep. 18:43
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
5 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
7 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
15 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
20 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
25 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
28 km
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
32 km
Leposavic, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
36 km
Dren kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
41 km
Lesak, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
47 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
50 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
54 km
Rudnica kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
59 km
Kaznovice, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
65 km
Raska, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
69 km
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
75 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
79 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
85 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
88 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
91 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
97 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
101 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
107 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
116 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
127 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
131 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
135 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
145 km

Naselja Kosovska Mitrovica i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~147 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosovska Mitrovica je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.