Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosjeric - Uzice timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:09 11:13 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:09
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
31 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
37 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
39 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
45 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
52 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:13
55 km
11:13 12:02 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:42
25 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:02
55 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 11:45
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:30
40 km
13:15 14:15 (01:00)
ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, AS
dep. 13:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
38 km
15:05 16:08 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
31 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
37 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
39 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
45 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
52 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:08
55 km
18:15 19:22 (01:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
31 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
37 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
39 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
45 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
52 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:22
55 km
19:21 20:11 (00:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 19:21
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
25 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
45 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:11
55 km
20:10 21:15 (01:05)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 20:10
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
48.8 km
22:08 23:05 (00:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 22:08
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
13 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:40
25 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
37 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
39 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
45 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
52 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 23:05
55 km
23:23 00:12 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 23:23
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
dep. 23:52
25 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:12
55 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 10:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.