Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosjeric - Rasna timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:59 06:38 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric
dep. 05:59
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3.5 km
Tubici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.7 km
Kalenici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11.5 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
15.4 km
Otanj
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
16.7 km
Glumac
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Rasna
arr. 06:38
28.3 km
08:04 08:45 (00:41)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric
dep. 08:04
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
3.5 km
Tubici
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.7 km
Kalenici
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
11.5 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
15.4 km
Otanj
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
16.7 km
Glumac
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
19 km
Rasna
arr. 08:45
28.3 km
10:09 10:53 (00:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:09
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:53
31 km
11:44 12:23 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric
dep. 11:44
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3.5 km
Tubici
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.7 km
Kalenici
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
11.5 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
15.4 km
Otanj
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
16.7 km
Glumac
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
19 km
Rasna
arr. 12:23
28.3 km
13:59 14:38 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric
dep. 13:59
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.5 km
Tubici
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5.7 km
Kalenici
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
11.5 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
15.4 km
Otanj
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
16.7 km
Glumac
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
19 km
Rasna
arr. 14:38
28.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:45
31 km
18:15 19:02 (00:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
25 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 19:02
31 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Rasna su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 05:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.