Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosjeric - Pozega timetable

thursday, 23.01.2020.
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 08:20
Tubici
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
17 km
Glumac
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
10:09 10:47 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:09
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
25 km
11:13 11:41 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
25 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 14:15
Tubici
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15 km
Otanj
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
17 km
Glumac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:50
24 km
15:05 15:39 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 15:05
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
25 km
18:15 18:56 (00:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
25 km
18:20 18:55 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 18:20
Tubici
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17 km
Glumac
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:55
24 km
19:21 19:49 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 19:21
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:49
25 km
22:08 22:39 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 22:08
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
13 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
25 km
23:23 23:51 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 23:23
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
25 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 08:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.