Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosjeric - Pozega timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 08:20
Tubici
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
17 km
Glumac
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
10:07 10:47 (00:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:07
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:30
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
25 km
11:13 11:42 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 11:13
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
25 km
15:07 15:45 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 15:07
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:28
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:45
25 km
17:53 18:26 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 17:53
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:26
25 km
18:20 18:55 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 18:20
Tubici
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17 km
Glumac
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:55
24 km
19:23 19:52 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 19:23
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:52
25 km
22:03 22:32 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 22:03
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
13 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:32
25 km
23:23 23:52 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 23:23
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
25 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 08:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.