Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kosjeric - Pozega timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:20 09:00 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 08:20
Tubici
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
17 km
Glumac
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:00
24 km
08:54 09:23 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 08:54
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:23
25 km
10:10 10:43 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
4 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
13 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
17 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
19 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:43
25 km
11:44 12:13 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
25 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 14:15
Tubici
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15 km
Otanj
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
17 km
Glumac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:50
24 km
14:41 15:09 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 14:41
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:09
25 km
18:15 19:03 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:15
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:03
25 km
18:20 18:55 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Center
dep. 18:20
Tubici
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5 km
Kalenici
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
11 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15 km
Otanj
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17 km
Glumac
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
19 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:55
24 km
19:47 20:15 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 19:47
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:15
25 km
22:07 22:39 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 22:07
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
13 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
25 km
23:45 00:14 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 23:45
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
25 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 08:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.