Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kosjeric - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:47 07:58 (02:11)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 05:47
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
48 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
83 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
141 km
arr. 07:58
151 km
07:39 10:12 (02:33)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
114 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:59
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
141 km
arr. 10:12
151 km
10:46 13:18 (02:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:46
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
13 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
114 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:05
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
141 km
arr. 13:18
151 km
16:16 18:51 (02:35)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 16:16
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
13 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
114 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
141 km
arr. 18:51
151 km
18:55 21:33 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:55
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
114 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
141 km
arr. 21:33
151 km
Kosjeric - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:47 07:58 (02:11)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 05:47
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
48 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
83 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
141 km
arr. 07:58
151 km
07:39 10:12 (02:33)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 07:39
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
114 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:59
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:05
141 km
arr. 10:12
151 km
10:46 13:18 (02:32)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 10:46
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
13 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
114 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:05
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
141 km
arr. 13:18
151 km
16:16 18:51 (02:35)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 16:16
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:28
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
13 km
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
114 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
125 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
141 km
arr. 18:51
151 km
18:55 21:33 (02:38)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosjeric, Railway station
dep. 18:55
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:11
9 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
13 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
18 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
29 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
33 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
48 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
53 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
60 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
63 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
69 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
76 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
83 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
92 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
100 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
114 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
135 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
141 km
arr. 21:33
151 km

Naselja Kosjeric i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~151 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 11min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosjeric je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.