Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kosančić kod Bojnika - Bojnik timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:06 06:40 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 06:06
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4.1 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.9 km
Lapotince, Skola
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
9.5 km
Lapotince, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10 km
Lapotince, 2
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10.5 km
Lapotince
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.9 km
Dindusa, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11.9 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12.9 km
Dindusa, Nova Topola
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.9 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
16.3 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
18.1 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
18.9 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
19.8 km
07:20 07:43 (00:23)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 07:20
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.1 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
10.1 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:43
11.1 km
07:21 07:40 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 07:21
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4 km
Kacabac
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.3 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
10.7 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
12.9 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 07:40
13.9 km
10:00 10:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 10:00
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.1 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
10.1 km
11:53 12:38 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 11:53
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1 km
Kacabac
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
4 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:35
12 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 12:38
13 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 12:50
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4.1 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 13:05
10.1 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 14:00
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4 km
Stubla kod Bojnika
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
2.4 km
Kacabac
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
7.3 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.7 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
12.9 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
13.9 km
14:11 14:38 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 14:11
Stubla kod Bojnika
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.1 km
Lapotince, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:35
10.1 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:38
11.1 km
16:11 16:25 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 16:11
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
4.1 km
Lapotince
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 16:25
10.1 km
17:21 17:43 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 17:21
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4.1 km
Lapotince
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
10.1 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 17:43
11.1 km
18:00 18:18 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 18:00
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4.1 km
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
8.9 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
11.3 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 18:18
12.3 km
19:16 19:33 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 19:16
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4.1 km
Lapotince
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
6.9 km
Zeletovo, Suvo polje
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7.6 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
10.1 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:33
11.1 km
21:57 22:10 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kosančić kod Bojnika
dep. 21:57
Stubla kod Bojnika, Intersection
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
0.8 km
Kacabac
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
4.1 km
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 22:10
11.3 km

Naselja Kosančić kod Bojnika i Bojnik su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kosančić kod Bojnika je u 06:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.