Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kopaonik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
13:30 18:30 (05:00)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
272 km
14:45 20:00 (05:15)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 14:45
Biljanovac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
36 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
99 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
153 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
292 km
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 16:00
Brzece
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
19 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
38 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
54.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
57.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
66 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
70 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
77.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
89 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
90 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
290 km
17:15 22:15 (05:00)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 17:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:15
272 km
Kopaonik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
13:30 18:30 (05:00)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:30
272 km
14:45 20:00 (05:15)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 14:45
Biljanovac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
36 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
99 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
153 km
Batocina, Rampa
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
180 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
292 km
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Suncani vrhoviBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
dep. 16:00
Brzece
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
19 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
38 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
54.5 km
Zlatari
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
57.5 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca, 2 - S
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
66 km
Veliki Kupci, Intersection
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
70 km
Gornji Stepos, 2
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
77.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 19:00
89 km
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
90 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:45
290 km

Naselja Kopaonik i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~283 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kopaonik je u 13:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kopaonik - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 13,99 EUR do 13,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.