Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km
Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:30 15:00 (29:30)
Cologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2In front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:30
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
241 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
338 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
406 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
483 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
575 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
647 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
717 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
849.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
850 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1235.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
1236 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1586.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1587 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1615 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1670 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1725 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1808 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1858 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1893 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1911 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1943 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1966 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1966 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1993 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2038 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2069 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2112 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2155 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2183 km
arr. 15:00
2202 km

Naselja Koln (Cologne) i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~2202 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29h i 30min., a najduže 29h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Koln (Cologne) je u 09:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Koln (Cologne) - Bujanovac iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.