Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Koceljeva - Sabac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:00 05:38 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.8 km
Draginje
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9.7 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Rasici
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
13.6 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
17.3 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
20.9 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
23.6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
26.1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
33.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
36.4 km
07:38 08:25 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 07:38
Draginje
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
18 km
Ridjake
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
24 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
29 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
35 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
40 km
08:43 09:22 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 08:43
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
7.8 km
Draginje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.7 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Rasici
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
13.6 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
17.3 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
20.9 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
23.6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
26.1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
33.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:22
36.4 km
10:43 11:30 (00:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 10:43
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7.8 km
Draginje
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.7 km
Draginje, Rašića kuća
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13.6 km
Matijevac
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
17.3 km
Lojanice
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
20.9 km
Ridjake
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
23.6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
26.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
36.4 km
12:38 13:17 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:38
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.8 km
Draginje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.7 km
Belotic kod Vladimiraca, Rasici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13.6 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17.3 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
20.9 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
23.6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
26.1 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
33.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
36.4 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Draginje
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
9.7 km
Matijevac
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
17.3 km
Lojanice
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
20.9 km
Ridjake
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
23.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
36.4 km
14:35 15:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Draginje
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
10 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
38 km
17:25 18:15 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
35 km
19:15 20:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7 km
Draginje
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
10 km
Draginje, Rašića kuća
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
12 km
Matijevac, Sevica kafana
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
18 km
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
21 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
24 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
27 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
35 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
40 km
19:32 20:10 (00:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 19:32
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:10
37 km

Naselja Koceljeva i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Koceljeva je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.