Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Koceljeva - Draginje timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
04:50 05:04 (00:14)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
8 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 05:04
12 km
05:00 05:12 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7.8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 05:12
9.7 km
05:30 05:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 05:44
12 km
06:20 06:33 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:33
10 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:40
10 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Subotica kod Koceljeve
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Ljutice kod Koceljeve
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve, Stolcice
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16 km
Draginje, G.
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
18 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:50
20 km
07:15 07:27 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:27
8 km
07:35 07:50 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:50
10 km
07:38 07:49 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 07:38
Draginje, Center
arr. 07:49
10 km
08:35 08:47 (00:12)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 08:35
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
1 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 08:47
12 km
09:40 09:50 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 09:50
10 km
10:43 10:58 (00:15)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 10:43
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7.8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.7 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 10:58
13.6 km
11:16 11:26 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 11:16
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 11:26
10 km
11:30 11:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
8 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 11:44
12 km
12:00 12:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Subotica kod Koceljeve
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3 km
Ljutice kod Koceljeve
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
7 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve, Stolcice
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
16 km
Draginje, G.
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
18 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
20 km
12:10 12:20 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
10 km
12:10 12:21 (00:11)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:21
10 km
12:40 12:52 (00:12)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 12:52
12 km
13:30 13:42 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Draginje, Center
arr. 13:42
9.7 km
14:00 14:12 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 14:12
8 km
14:20 14:40 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 14:40
10 km
15:36 15:46 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 15:36
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 15:46
10 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Subotica kod Koceljeve
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Ljutice kod Koceljeve
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
7 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
10 km
Kamenica kod Koceljeve, Stolcice
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
16 km
Draginje, G.
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
18 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 16:50
20 km
17:00 17:14 (00:14)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 17:14
12 km
18:15 18:27 (00:12)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1.3 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.9 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7.8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 18:27
9.7 km
19:15 19:29 (00:14)
Bus stationRasica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Koceljeva, Ilin krst
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1 km
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
10 km
Draginje, Rasica kuca
arr. 19:29
12 km

Naselja Koceljeva i Draginje su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Koceljeva je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Koceljeva - Draginje iznosi od 0,97 EUR do 0,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.