Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Koceljeva - Brdarica timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 06:45
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 12:25
15 km
Koceljeva - Brdarica timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 06:45
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 12:25
15 km
Koceljeva - Brdarica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 06:45
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 12:25
15 km
Koceljeva - Brdarica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.03.2021.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 06:45
15 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Mali Bosnjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5 km
Mali Bosnjak, Ciriklina kafana
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
6 km
Mali Bosnjak, Vila Leska
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8 km
Draginje, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10 km
Brdarica, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Brdarica
arr. 12:25
15 km

Naselja Koceljeva i Brdarica su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Koceljeva je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.