Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Koceljeva - Batalage timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
17 km
Batalage
arr. 12:45
18 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
17 km
Batalage
arr. 14:15
18 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17 km
Batalage
arr. 16:15
18 km
20:15 20:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
17 km
Batalage
arr. 20:45
18 km
Koceljeva - Batalage timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17 km
Batalage
arr. 13:00
18 km
Koceljeva - Batalage timetable
Departures on: sunday, 07.03.2021.
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
17 km
Batalage
arr. 13:00
18 km
Koceljeva - Batalage timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
17 km
Batalage
arr. 12:45
18 km
13:45 14:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
17 km
Batalage
arr. 14:15
18 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
17 km
Batalage
arr. 16:15
18 km
20:15 20:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Koceljeva, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
2 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
3 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
5 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
6 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
9 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
10 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
11 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
12 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
15 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
16 km
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
17 km
Batalage
arr. 20:45
18 km

Naselja Koceljeva i Batalage su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Koceljeva je u 12:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.