Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Knin - Sombor timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km
Knin - Sombor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 12.03.2020.
20:15 07:45 (11:30)
AKBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Knin, AK
dep. 20:15
Slunj, Center
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
178 km
Glina, AK
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
251 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
272 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
285 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
536.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
537 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
635 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:45
735 km

Naselja Knin i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~735 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Knin je u 20:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.