Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Klupci - Loznica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:25 05:40 (00:15)
Zidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci
dep. 05:25
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
6 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.5 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 05:40
7 km
05:55 06:00 (00:05)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 05:55
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:00
2 km
06:02 06:13 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:02
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:13
8 km
06:04 06:45 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 06:04
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
23 km
06:12 06:30 (00:18)
Trsic raskrsceZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 06:12
Klupci, Panici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1 km
Klupci
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 06:30
8.5 km
06:24 06:30 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 06:24
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
2.8 km
06:24 06:35 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 06:24
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
5.5 km
06:31 06:45 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:31
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
4 km
06:32 06:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
4 km
06:32 06:45 (00:13)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:45
7 km
06:32 06:45 (00:13)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
7.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:45
8 km
06:34 06:43 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:34
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:43
4 km
06:35 06:41 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 06:35
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:41
2.8 km
06:35 06:44 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 06:35
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:44
4 km
06:35 06:45 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 06:35
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
5.5 km
06:54 07:35 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 06:54
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
23 km
07:02 07:11 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:02
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:11
4 km
07:07 07:25 (00:18)
Trsic raskrsceZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 07:07
Klupci, Panici
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1 km
Klupci
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 07:25
8.5 km
07:15 07:20 (00:05)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:15
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:20
3 km
07:17 07:28 (00:11)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:17
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:28
4 km
07:19 07:26 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:19
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:26
2.8 km
07:19 07:26 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:19
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:26
2.8 km
07:22 07:33 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:22
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 07:33
8 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:25
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
3 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 07:25
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
5.5 km
07:26 07:40 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:26
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
4 km
07:29 07:40 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 07:29
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
5.5 km
07:32 07:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
4 km
07:32 07:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
4 km
07:32 07:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:41
4 km
07:34 07:38 (00:04)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 07:34
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
3 km
07:34 07:43 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:34
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:43
4 km
07:35 07:44 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 07:35
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:44
4 km
08:07 08:18 (00:11)
Trsic raskrsceVocar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 08:07
Klupci, Panici
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
1 km
Klupci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 08:18
5 km
08:24 08:31 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 08:24
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:31
2.9 km
08:44 08:55 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 08:44
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:55
5.5 km
09:32 09:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 09:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:41
4 km
09:50 09:55 (00:05)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 09:50
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:55
2 km
10:39 10:45 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 10:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
2.8 km
11:23 11:30 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 11:23
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
3 km
11:24 11:31 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 11:24
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:31
2.8 km
11:37 11:48 (00:11)
Trsic raskrsceVocar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 11:37
Klupci, Panici
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
1 km
Klupci
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 11:48
5 km
12:09 12:20 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 12:09
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
5.5 km
12:35 12:41 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 12:35
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:41
2.8 km
12:39 12:45 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 12:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:45
2.8 km
12:49 13:30 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 12:49
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23 km
12:55 13:04 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 12:55
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:04
4 km
13:11 13:25 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:11
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
4 km
13:20 13:30 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 13:20
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
5.5 km
13:29 13:40 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 13:29
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:40
5.5 km
13:32 13:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
4 km
13:32 13:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
4 km
13:32 13:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:41
4 km
13:32 13:43 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:43
8 km
13:34 13:43 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:34
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:43
4 km
13:35 13:44 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 13:35
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:44
4 km
13:37 13:55 (00:18)
Trsic raskrsceZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 13:37
Klupci, Panici
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1 km
Klupci
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
7 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
7.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
8 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 13:55
8.5 km
13:39 13:44 (00:05)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 13:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:44
3 km
13:57 14:08 (00:11)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 13:57
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:08
4 km
14:11 14:25 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:11
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:25
4 km
14:24 15:05 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 14:24
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:05
23 km
14:29 14:40 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 14:29
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
5.5 km
14:32 14:41 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:41
4 km
14:32 14:45 (00:13)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:32
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
5 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
6.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:45
7 km
14:34 14:44 (00:10)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:34
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
4 km
14:35 14:44 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:35
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
4 km
14:36 14:49 (00:13)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:36
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4 km
Loznica, Banjski sor
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6 km
Loznica, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:49
8 km
14:47 14:58 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 14:47
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:58
8 km
14:55 15:05 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 14:55
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:05
5.5 km
14:57 15:15 (00:18)
Trsic raskrsceZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 14:57
Klupci, Panici
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
1 km
Klupci
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
8 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 15:15
8.5 km
15:19 16:00 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 15:19
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:00
23 km
15:25 15:30 (00:05)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 15:25
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
2 km
15:42 15:53 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 15:42
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 15:53
8 km
15:50 16:00 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 15:50
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:00
5.5 km
15:52 16:03 (00:11)
Trsic raskrsceVocar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 15:52
Klupci, Panici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1 km
Klupci
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 16:03
5 km
15:54 16:01 (00:07)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 15:54
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:01
2.9 km
15:56 16:10 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 15:56
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:10
4 km
16:26 16:30 (00:04)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 16:26
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
3 km
16:47 16:58 (00:11)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 16:47
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:58
4 km
16:54 17:05 (00:11)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 16:54
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
1.5 km
Klupci, Stanojevici
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
2.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
5.5 km
17:11 17:25 (00:14)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 17:11
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
4 km
17:16 17:20 (00:04)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 17:16
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
3 km
17:52 18:01 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 17:52
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:01
4 km
18:02 18:11 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 18:02
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
4 km
18:25 18:35 (00:10)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 18:25
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:35
3 km
18:30 18:36 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 18:30
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:36
2.8 km
18:39 18:45 (00:06)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Dom
dep. 18:39
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
2.8 km
19:10 19:19 (00:09)
PaniciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 19:10
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
0.5 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
1.5 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:19
4 km
20:34 21:15 (00:41)
VirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Vir
dep. 20:34
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
0.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
1.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
2 km
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
2.5 km
Klupci, Milovanovici
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3 km
Runjani, Dom
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
4 km
Runjani, Sarici
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
5.5 km
Runjani, Cosici
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
6 km
Runjani, Popovo raskrsce
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
6.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
8 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Panici
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
8.5 km
Lipnica kod Loznice, Priljevi
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
9.5 km
Kozjak, Klupica
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
10 km
Kozjak, Klanica
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
10.5 km
Kozjak, Krst
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
11 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
11.5 km
Kozjak, Skola
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
12 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
14 km
Lipnicki Sor, Pruga
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
13.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
16 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
20 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
21 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
23 km
20:52 21:03 (00:11)
PaniciViskoza 1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Panici
dep. 20:52
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
1 km
Klupci, Dom
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
2 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
4 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 21:03
8 km
21:05 21:15 (00:10)
MilovanoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Milovanovici
dep. 21:05
Klupci, Burmazovici
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
0.5 km
Klupci, Lug
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
1 km
Klupci, Skola
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.5 km
Klupci, Kvantaska pijaca
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
2 km
Klupci, Tehnicki pregled
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.5 km
Klupci, Vir
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
3 km
Loznica, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
3.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
5.5 km
21:07 21:25 (00:18)
Trsic raskrsceZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 21:07
Klupci, Panici
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1 km
Klupci
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
7 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
7.5 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
8 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 21:25
8.5 km
22:42 22:53 (00:11)
Trsic raskrsceVocar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klupci, Trsic raskrsce
dep. 22:42
Klupci, Panici
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
0.5 km
Klupci, Jerinica put
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
1 km
Klupci
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
1.5 km
Klupci, Vulica basta
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
2 km
Loznica, Lagator
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
2.5 km
Loznica, Robna kuca
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
4.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 22:53
5 km

Naselja Klupci i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Klupci je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.