Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kljajicevo - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
00:43 00:57 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 00:43
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
13 km
05:08 05:30 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 05:08
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
13 km
06:29 06:44 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 06:29
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:44
13 km
06:44 07:12 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 06:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
16 km
07:59 08:14 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 07:59
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
13 km
08:55 09:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 08:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
13 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 09:40
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
13 km
09:53 10:23 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 09:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
16 km
10:34 11:11 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 10:34
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
20.5 km
11:43 12:41 (00:58)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 11:43
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 12:41
20.5 km
12:34 12:50 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 12:34
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
13 km
12:45 13:41 (00:56)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 12:45
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:30
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 13:41
20.5 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 13:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
13 km
14:05 15:11 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 14:05
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
20.5 km
15:08 15:41 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 15:08
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:41
20.5 km
15:55 16:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
16:01 16:29 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 16:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
16 km
16:11 17:11 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 16:11
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
20.5 km
17:11 17:24 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 17:11
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
13 km
17:35 17:47 (00:12)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 17:35
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:47
12 km
18:15 18:46 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 18:15
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 18:46
20.5 km
18:55 19:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 18:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
13 km
20:15 20:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 20:15
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
13 km
21:22 21:35 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 21:22
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
13 km
21:46 22:14 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:46
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
16 km
22:17 22:41 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 22:17
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 22:41
20.5 km
23:02 23:15 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 23:02
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
13 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 00:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.