Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
00:43 00:58 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 00:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 00:44
dep. 00:44
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 00:56
dep. 00:56
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:58
13 km
05:00 05:15 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 05:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:15
13 km
05:02 05:14 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 05:02
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:14
12 km
05:08 05:30 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 05:08
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
13 km
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 05:10
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
06:15 06:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 06:15
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:30
13 km
06:17 06:29 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 06:17
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:29
12 km
06:44 07:12 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 06:44
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
16 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:15
13 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:20
20 km
07:02 07:14 (00:12)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 07:02
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:14
12 km
07:59 08:14 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 07:59
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
13 km
07:59 08:14 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 07:59
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
13 km
08:25 08:45 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 08:25
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:45
20 km
08:55 09:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 08:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
13 km
09:40 09:55 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 09:40
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
13 km
09:53 10:23 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 09:53
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
16 km
10:34 10:49 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 10:34
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
13 km
10:34 11:11 (00:37)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 10:34
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
20.5 km
11:43 11:58 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 11:43
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 11:58
13 km
11:43 12:04 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 11:43
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
13 km
12:30 12:50 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 12:30
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
20 km
12:34 12:50 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 12:34
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
13 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 12:45
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 12:45
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
13 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 13:00
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:15
13 km
13:27 13:42 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 13:27
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:42
13 km
13:55 14:15 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 13:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
13 km
14:05 14:20 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 14:05
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
13 km
14:05 15:11 (01:06)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 14:05
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
20.5 km
15:08 15:23 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 15:08
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:23
13 km
15:08 15:25 (00:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 15:08
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
13 km
15:25 15:45 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 15:25
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:45
20 km
15:55 16:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
13 km
16:01 16:29 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 16:01
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
16 km
16:11 16:26 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 16:11
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
13 km
16:11 17:11 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 16:11
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
13 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
15.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
15.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
16.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
19.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
20.5 km
17:11 17:24 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 17:11
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
13 km
17:40 17:55 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 17:40
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:55
13 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 18:15
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
13 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 18:15
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
13 km
18:55 19:10 (00:15)
I
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 18:55
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
13 km
18:55 19:15 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 18:55
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:15
20 km
20:15 20:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 20:15
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
13 km
20:15 20:30 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 20:15
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
13 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
III
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 20:30
Kljajicevo, II
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ovcar salas
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
14 km
Sombor (Zombor), Vodokanal R
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
15 km
Sombor (Zombor), Rampa
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
17 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ul. Milosa Obilica
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
18 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:50
20 km
21:22 21:35 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 21:22
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
13 km
21:22 21:37 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 21:22
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:37
13 km
21:46 22:14 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:46
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
16 km
22:17 22:30 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 22:17
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
13 km
22:17 22:32 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 22:17
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:32
13 km
23:02 23:15 (00:13)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 23:02
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
13 km
23:02 23:17 (00:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 23:02
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
1 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lenija 1
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), PIK salasi
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
10 km
Sombor (Zombor), Garaža Severtrans
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
11 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:17
13 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
00:43 00:57 (00:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Center
dep. 00:43
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
13 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 00:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.