Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
04:13 05:45 (01:32)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 04:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
52 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
63 km
arr. 05:45
84 km
04:22 06:21 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 04:22
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
24 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
31 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:34
42 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
57 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 06:00
63 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
71 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:21
86 km
05:13 07:00 (01:47)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 05:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
52 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
63 km
arr. 07:00
84 km
05:59 07:25 (01:26)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 05:59
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
52 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
63 km
arr. 07:25
84 km
06:35 08:20 (01:45)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 06:35
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
52 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
63 km
arr. 08:20
84 km
07:00 08:45 (01:45)
IMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 07:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
52 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
63 km
arr. 08:45
84 km
07:16 08:59 (01:43)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 07:16
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11.8 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
19.6 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
28.3 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
38.4 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:30
51.8 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
72.8 km
arr. 08:59
83.8 km
07:57 09:52 (01:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 07:57
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
15 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
24 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
31 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
42 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
57 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
63 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
71 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:52
86 km
08:00 09:45 (01:45)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
52 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
63 km
arr. 09:45
84 km
08:20 10:00 (01:40)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:20
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
52 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
63 km
arr. 10:00
84 km
08:45 10:30 (01:45)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:45
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
52 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
63 km
arr. 10:30
84 km
10:00 11:45 (01:45)
IMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 10:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
52 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
63 km
arr. 11:45
84 km
10:58 12:30 (01:32)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 10:58
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
52 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63 km
arr. 12:30
84 km
11:29 13:23 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 11:29
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
15 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
24 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
31 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
42 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
57 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
63 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
71 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:23
86 km
12:15 14:00 (01:45)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
52 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
63 km
arr. 14:00
84 km
13:13 14:45 (01:32)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 13:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
52 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
63 km
arr. 14:45
84 km
14:00 15:34 (01:34)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 14:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
52 km
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
63 km
arr. 15:34
84 km
14:15 15:50 (01:35)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 14:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
18 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
26 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
37 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
50 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
69 km
arr. 15:50
82 km
15:15 17:00 (01:45)
IMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
52 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
63 km
arr. 17:00
84 km
16:13 17:45 (01:32)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 16:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
52 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
63 km
arr. 17:45
84 km
17:00 18:34 (01:34)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 17:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
52 km
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
63 km
arr. 18:34
84 km
17:07 19:01 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 17:07
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
15 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
24 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
31 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
42 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
57 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
63 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
71 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:01
86 km
17:15 19:00 (01:45)
IMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 17:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
52 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
63 km
arr. 19:00
84 km
18:13 19:45 (01:32)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 18:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
52 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
63 km
arr. 19:45
84 km
19:01 21:00 (01:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 19:01
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:24
15 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
24 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
31 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
42 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
57 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
63 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:46
71 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:00
86 km
19:15 20:43 (01:28)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 19:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
52 km
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
63 km
arr. 20:43
84 km
20:15 22:00 (01:45)
II CentarMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 20:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
52 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
63 km
arr. 22:00
84 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 26min., a najduže 01h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 04:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.