Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Conoplja timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:10 05:17 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 05:10
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 05:17
7 km
06:40 06:48 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
4 km
07:00 07:07 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 07:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 07:07
7 km
08:25 08:32 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 08:25
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 08:32
7 km
10:11 10:19 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 10:11
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
4 km
12:30 12:37 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 12:30
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 12:37
7 km
15:25 15:32 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 15:25
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 15:32
7 km
15:55 16:03 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
4 km
19:00 19:07 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 19:00
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 19:07
7 km
20:30 20:37 (00:07)
IIII
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, III
dep. 20:30
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
1 km
Kljajicevo, IV
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
2 km
Conoplja, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6 km
Conoplja, I
arr. 20:37
7 km
21:16 21:24 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:16
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
4 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Conoplja su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:16 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.