Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kljajicevo - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:13 07:13 (03:00)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 04:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
52 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
63 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
164 km
05:13 08:33 (03:20)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 05:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
52 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
63 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:10
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
164 km
05:59 08:50 (02:51)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 05:59
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
52 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
63 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:30
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
164 km
06:35 09:48 (03:13)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 06:35
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
52 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
63 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:25
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
164 km
07:00 10:27 (03:27)
IBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 07:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
52 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
63 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
164 km
08:00 11:23 (03:23)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
52 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
63 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
164 km
08:20 11:30 (03:10)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:20
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
52 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
63 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
84 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
164 km
08:45 12:15 (03:30)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 08:45
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
52 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
63 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
84 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
90 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
97 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
107 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
111 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
121 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
131 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
138 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
144 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
164 km
10:00 13:17 (03:17)
IBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 10:00
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
52 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
63 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
84 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
90 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
97 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
104 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
107 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
111 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
121 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
131 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
138 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
144 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
164 km
10:58 13:57 (02:59)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 10:58
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
52 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:35
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
164 km
12:15 15:33 (03:18)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 12:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
52 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
63 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:10
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
164 km
13:13 16:13 (03:00)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 13:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
52 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
63 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
164 km
14:15 17:05 (02:50)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 14:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
18 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
26 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
37 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
50 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
69 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
82 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:05
162 km
15:15 18:42 (03:27)
IBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 15:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
52 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
63 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
164 km
16:13 19:13 (03:00)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 16:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
52 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
63 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
164 km
17:15 20:42 (03:27)
IBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, I
dep. 17:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
52 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
63 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
84 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
90 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
97 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
104 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
107 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
111 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
121 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
131 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
138 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
144 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
164 km
18:13 21:23 (03:10)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 18:13
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
52 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
63 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 20:00
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
164 km
20:15 23:45 (03:30)
II CentarBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kljajicevo, II Centar
dep. 20:15
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
12 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
20 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
28 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
39 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
52 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
63 km
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:10
84 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
158 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
164 km

Naselja Kljajicevo i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~164 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 50min., a najduže 03h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kljajicevo je u 04:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.