Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Klenje kod Bogatica - Sabac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:52 05:50 (00:58)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 04:52
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
12 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
17 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
25 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
40 km
05:15 06:00 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 05:15
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
33 km
06:20 07:15 (00:55)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 06:20
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
33 km
07:38 08:30 (00:52)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 07:38
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
33 km
09:02 09:45 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 09:02
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
33 km
11:13 12:05 (00:52)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 11:13
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
33 km
12:20 13:10 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 12:20
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
6 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
12 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
17 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
29 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 15:15
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
33 km
17:30 18:20 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 17:30
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
12 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
17 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
23 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
29 km
18:50 19:40 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
dep. 18:50
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
6 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
16 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
27 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
33 km

Naselja Klenje kod Bogatica i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Klenje kod Bogatica je u 04:52 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.