Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Klenak - Ruma timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
07:35 08:06 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
20 km
arr. 08:06
32 km
08:17 08:48 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 08:17
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
20 km
arr. 08:48
32 km
08:40 09:15 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Center
dep. 08:40
Platicevo, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
11 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
18 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
27 km
14:02 14:33 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 14:02
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
20 km
arr. 14:33
32 km
17:36 18:10 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Center
dep. 17:36
Platicevo, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
11 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
-181.7 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
20 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
27 km
18:22 18:53 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 18:22
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
20 km
arr. 18:53
32 km
18:22 19:00 (00:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Center
dep. 18:22
Platicevo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Hrtkovci, Katolička crkva
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Jarak, Kod kafane "Bosna"
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
15 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
27 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
29 km
20:37 21:08 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 20:37
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:51
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
20 km
arr. 21:08
32 km

Naselja Klenak i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Klenak je u 07:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.