Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Klenak - Ruma timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:32 08:03 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 07:32
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
20 km
arr. 08:03
32 km
08:40 09:15 (00:35)
IntersectionKatolicka crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Intersection
dep. 08:40
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
11 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
18 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
22 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
27 km
arr. 09:15
27 km
09:26 09:57 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
20 km
arr. 09:57
32 km
14:02 14:33 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 14:02
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:10
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
20 km
arr. 14:33
32 km
17:36 18:10 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Center
dep. 17:36
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
4 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
11 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
15 km
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
20 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:10
27 km
18:22 18:53 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 18:22
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:42
20 km
arr. 18:53
32 km
18:22 19:00 (00:38)
CenterCentar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Center
dep. 18:22
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
11 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
15 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
27 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
29 km
20:35 21:06 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Klenak, Railway station
dep. 20:35
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
9 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
14 km
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
20 km
arr. 21:06
32 km

Naselja Klenak i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Klenak je u 07:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:35 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Klenak - Ruma iznosi od 2,03 EUR do 2,03 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.