Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kladovo - Lambach timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Kladovo - Lambach timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:00 07:30 (21:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
58 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 17:00
360 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
453 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
530 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
561 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
561.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
896 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
896.1 km
Wels, ÖMV
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1313 km
Lambach
arr. 07:30
1330 km
Kladovo - Lambach timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:00 07:30 (21:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
58 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
120 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 17:00
360 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
453 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
530 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
561 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
561.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
896 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
896.1 km
Wels, ÖMV
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1313 km
Lambach
arr. 07:30
1330 km

Naselja Kladovo i Lambach su međusobno udaljena ~1330 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kladovo je u 10:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.