Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kladovo - Kostol timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:45 05:48 (00:03)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Kostol, 1
arr. 05:48
2 km
06:35 07:41 (01:06)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Milutinovac, Centar
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
11 km
Milutinovac, Strazovica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Vajuga, 2
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Vajuga, 1
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18 km
Korbovo, 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
24 km
Korbovo, 1
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
25 km
Rtkovo, G
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
30 km
Velika Vrbica, 2
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
33 km
Velika Vrbica, 1
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
34 km
Mala Vrbica near Kladovo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
36 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
39 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 07:41
40 km
07:15 07:20 (00:05)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 07:20
3 km
10:45 10:48 (00:03)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kostol, 1
arr. 10:48
2 km
10:45 10:51 (00:06)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 10:51
3 km
11:00 11:07 (00:07)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kostol, 1
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 11:07
3 km
12:00 12:06 (00:06)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 12:06
3 km
12:40 12:45 (00:05)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 12:45
3 km
13:20 13:24 (00:04)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kostol, 1
arr. 13:24
2.9 km
14:00 14:06 (00:06)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 14:06
3 km
14:15 14:27 (00:12)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kostol, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 14:27
3 km
14:30 14:36 (00:06)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kladovo, Pekara
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Kostol, 1
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Kostol, 2
arr. 14:36
3 km
18:15 18:18 (00:03)
Bus station1
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Kostol, 1
arr. 18:18
2 km

Naselja Kladovo i Kostol su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kladovo je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.