Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km
Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
04:00 07:15 (27:15)
Bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kladovo, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
60 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
114 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
710 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
710.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1061.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1447.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1393 km
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
1463 km
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
1535 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1627 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1704 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1772 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 07:15
1869 km

Naselja Kladovo i Frankfurt am Main su međusobno udaljena ~1869 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27h i 15min., a najduže 27h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kladovo je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kladovo - Frankfurt am Main iznosi od 78,51 EUR do 78,51 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.