Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kikinda - Subotica timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
06:00 08:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
42 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
46 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
54 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
56 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
59 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
60 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
68 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
69 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
78 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
83 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
87 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
93 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
101 km
09:03 10:55 (01:52)
Mikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
29 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
37 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
44 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
47 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
54 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
58 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
82 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
100 km
10:25 13:15 (02:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:57
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
50 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
56 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:56
66 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
71 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
79 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
84 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
89 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:15
110 km
12:30 14:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
42 km
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
46 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
54 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
56 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
59 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
60 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
68 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
69 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
78 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
83 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
87 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
93 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
101 km
18:10 20:59 (02:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
50 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
56 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:38
66 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
71 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
79 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
84 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
89 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 20:59
110 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
06:00 08:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
42 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
46 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
54 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
56 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
59 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
60 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
68 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
69 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
78 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
83 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
87 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
93 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
101 km
09:03 10:55 (01:52)
Mikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
dep. 09:03
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Idos
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
15 km
Sajan
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
29 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
37 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
44 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
47 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
54 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
58 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
82 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
92 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
100 km
10:25 13:15 (02:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:57
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
50 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
56 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:56
66 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
71 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
79 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
84 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
89 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:15
110 km
12:30 14:10 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2 km
Idos, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
14 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
18 km
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
28 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
36 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
42 km
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
46 km
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
54 km
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
56 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
59 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
60 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
68 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
69 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
72 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
78 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
83 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
87 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
93 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
101 km
18:10 20:59 (02:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:40
22 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
28 km
Padej, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
42 km
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
50 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
56 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:38
66 km
Gornji Breg, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
71 km
Bogaras (Zenta), Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
79 km
Doline, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
84 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
89 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 20:59
110 km

Naselja Kikinda i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.