Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Novi Becej timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:10 05:38 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 04:10
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 05:38
43 km
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBenzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
21 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
38.2 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
40 km
arr. 05:45
41.3 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBenzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
38.2 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
40 km
arr. 09:45
41.3 km
10:55 12:23 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 10:55
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 12:23
43 km
11:30 12:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBenzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
21 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
38.2 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
40 km
arr. 12:15
41.3 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBenzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
21 km
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
38.2 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
40 km
arr. 15:45
41.3 km
17:00 17:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBenzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
2 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
18.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
19.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
20.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
21 km
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
38.2 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
40 km
arr. 17:45
41.3 km
17:25 18:53 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
26 km
Novi Becej, Railway station
arr. 18:53
43 km

Naselja Kikinda i Novi Becej su međusobno udaljena ~42 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.