Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kikinda - Nakovo timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
03:20 04:14 (00:54)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 03:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:24
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
2.4 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
16.5 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 03:48
dep. 03:48
17.9 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
19.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 03:52
dep. 03:52
19.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
20.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
21.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
24.7 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
25.4 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
26.3 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
27.3 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
32.3 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 04:14
33.4 km
04:20 05:05 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
2.6 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
11.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
11.8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
12.7 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
13.7 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
18.7 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 05:05
19.8 km
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.6 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
11.8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
12.7 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
13.7 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
18.7 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 06:05
19.8 km
06:30 06:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.4 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:48
11.3 km
06:40 07:20 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
2.6 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
11.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11.8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12.7 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
13.7 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
18.7 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 07:20
19.8 km
08:00 08:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.4 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 08:18
11.3 km
10:30 10:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.4 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 10:48
11.3 km
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.6 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11.8 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
12.7 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
13.7 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
18.7 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 12:55
19.8 km
13:20 13:38 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2.4 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 13:38
11.3 km
14:15 14:33 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.4 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 14:33
11.3 km
14:30 14:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2.4 km
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 14:48
11.3 km
15:20 15:38 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
2.4 km
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 15:38
11.3 km
16:40 16:58 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.4 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 16:58
11.3 km
17:00 17:18 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.4 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 17:18
11.3 km
19:20 19:38 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
2.4 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 19:38
11.3 km
20:20 20:38 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.4 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 20:38
11.3 km
22:30 22:48 (00:18)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kikinda, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
1.5 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
2.4 km
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
3.3 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:39
5.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
10.2 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 22:48
11.3 km

Naselja Kikinda i Nakovo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kikinda je u 03:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.